Home Tumblr Facebook
Posted Wednesday, September 24, 2008 // 0 comments (+)
TAGGED BY Rachel sapo, she's a legendary sapo. wahahahahahaha

1. The last person to tag you is?
rachel la.. babi punya.. haha

2. Your relationship with him/her?
ex classmates,bestie tooo.. =P

3. Your impression towards him/her?
laugh nonnnnnnnnnn stop, loves her bf super much lor, damn loyal wan her.. love to tease ppl oso.. vy mean.. playful, hamsap.. talkative..fair.. tall... pretty...loves to read novels.. hrmm thats all gua

4. The most memorable thing that he/she has ever done for you?
she molested me before..

5. The most memorable words that he/she spoke to you?
no matter how far we are, we'll still tell each other our secrets..
(dunno u still rmb anot la heh)

6. If he/she becomes your lover, you will...
i'll smack her boobs until they shrink. ha ha

7. If he/she becomes your enemy, you will..
hrmm i think it wont happen la.. nobody can get angry at her for long, cuz she's born mean. LOL

8. If he/she becomes your lover, he/she has to improve on...
stop teasing me.......

9. If he/she becomes your enemy, the reason is..
enemy? lol that's a lil bit exaggerating la. wont become enemy gua

10. The most desirable things to do for him/her is...
my turn to molest her. hahaha

11. Overall impression towards him/her is...
TALKATIVE la. wat else. hahahahaha

12. How do you think the people around you will feel about you?
doesnt care much about things in life except for the important ones? easy going person.. and erm.. funny? erm... talkative? wat else... you tell me. lol

13. The character for you for yourself is?
charming. HAHAHAHAH

14. On contrary, the character you hate of yourself is?
lazy i guess. i loveeeeee to sleeep. wahahaahahaha

15. The most ideal person you want to be is?
i wanna be a lil more hardworking, cut down on my sleeping time and become richer. yeah year \m/ \m/

16. For the person who cares and likes you, say something about him/her.
take care of yourself.. be happy,get lucky. =)

17. Ten people to tag.
-alex aka experience
-lern sing!
-ah pan!
-ernest.. ^^
- adrian aka zY
- ikiruuuuuuuuuuuu!!! hahaha

18. Who is number 2 having a relationship with ?
lern sing still single i guess.. faster find a gf la. inti so many leng lui rite? hahaha

19. Is 3 a male or a female ?
ah pan is a female. she's really a female... im sure..hrmmm..

20. If number 7 and 10 got together, would that be a good thing ?
azlin and ikiru dunno each other laaaaaaa.. -.- haha btw, ikiru is taken, azlin im not sure.. so impossible lar..

21. How about 5 and 8 ?
kristy and tuckie? hahahahahahahahaahahahahahahahahahahahahahahahaahahahahahahahahah!!!!!

22. What is number 1 studying about?
alex studies me. :) HAHAHAHA joking.
he studies computer science in nottingham.

23. When was the last time you had a chat with them?
erm some always chat, some dont.. cuz they''re bz.. and one of them no internet in his house worrrrr..

24. Is number 4 single ?
y u so 8 de.. lolz.. yah he is.. he wanna be a PuA!

25. Say something about number 2.
hrmm work hard on ur muscles, sorry i din get to reply you in msn always because im always away or doing other stuffs..sorry ya.. :)

Search this blog

Steph. Sweet 24. Leo. A girl who writes to express not to impress.(Forgive me if I accidentally impressed u LOL :P) A girl who is constantly searching for meaning of life and loves to be showered with inspiration. She wants to be somebody in the future. Keep on reading to know more about her. Leave any comments if you feel like it, she'll be glad! Rock on. ♥